This True Justice site owned by The Accomplice.
[ Previous 5 Sites | Skip Previous | Previous | Next | Skip Next | Next 5 Sites | Random Site | List Sites ]
Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Board of Parole
404 James Robertson Parkway
Suite 1300
Nashville, TN 37243-0850


BOARD AREA

Donna BlackburnExecutive Director532-8151
Dawn ChaseBoard Member741-1673
Dorothy GreerPolicy Coordinator532-8099
Rose HillBoard Member741-1673
Terry ManikerStaff Attorney532-8577
Skip StepbachAsst. Parole Hearings Director532-8578
Charles TraughberChairman741-1673



BOARD OF OPERATIONS

Gayle Barbee Director of Board Operations532-8101
Cindy JenkinsLiason of Victim/Witness532-8116
Vernise ThompsonAssistant Board Operations Director532-8106


FIELD SERVICES

Doug CluckDirector of Paroles532-8129
Odie JonesAssistant Director of Paroles532-8131

MEMPHIS PAROLE OFFICE
1348 Madison Avenue
Memphis, TN 38104
901-543-6566

Sharon BarfieldParole Officer 543-7562
Steven BettsHearing Officer543-6645